Ehrentafel

2015

1. Zeltner, R./Zeltner, P. (Lichtenstein/Lichtenstein) - Porsche 997 GT3 - 1:08:07,9

2. Wallenwein M./Kopczyk St. (Stuttgart/Heilbronn) - Citroen DS3 R5 - 1:09:13,1

3. Orsák J./ Smeidler D.(Valasské Klobouky/Neubuz)-Skoda Fabia S2000 - 1:10:30,4

 

2014

1. Zeltner, R./Zeltner, P. (Lichtenstein/Lichtenstein) - Porsche 997 GT3 - 1:01:00,9

2. Dobberkau, O./Dobberkau, A. (beide Schleusingen) - Porsche 997 GT3 - 1:03:14,6

3. Stölzel M./Windisch T. (Zwickau/Aue) - Porsche GT3 - 1:04:39,5

 

2013

1. Zeltner, R./Zeltner, P. (Lichtenstein/Lichtenstein) - Porsche 996 GT3 - 1:16:54,7

2. Cvrcek, V./Šálek, O. (Železný Brod/Turnov) - Škoda Fabia Super 2000 - 1:18:23,9

3. Coffey, G./Gäbler, J. (Rochdale/Schleiz) - Subaru Impreza S12B WRC - 1:18:34,6

 

2012

1. Zeltner, R./Zeltner, P. (Lichtenstein/Lichtenstein) - Porsche 911 GT3 - 1:09:13,8

2. Dobberkau, O./Dobberkau, A. (beide Schleusingen) - Porsche 997 GT3 - 1:11:02,7

3. Coffey, G./Gäbler, J. (Rochdale/Pößneck) - Subaru Impreza WRC - 1:12:50,2

 

2011

1. Zeltner, R./Zeltner, P. (Lichtenstein/Lichtenstein) - Porsche 911 GT 3 - 1:18:07,0

2. Werner, A./Edelmann, R. (Altfraunhofen/Mühldorf) - Porsche 911 GT 3 - 1:19:04,7

3. Slehofer, J./Mourkova, R. (Plzen/Plzen) - Subaru Impreza - 1:21:23,9

 

2010

1. Kahle, M./Doerr, C. (Köln/Dresden) - Skoda Octavia WRC - 1:03:57,7

2. Werner, A./Fischer, G. (Altfreuenhofen/Regenstauf) - Porsche 911 GT 3 - 1:05:05,6

3. Cvrcek, V./ Tesinský, P. (Zelezny Brod/ Semicy) - Skoda Octavia WRC - 1:05:08,9

 

2009

1. Wevers, E./van Weeren, J. (Markelo/Aalsmeer) - Ford Focuc WRC 06 - 1:02:58,3

2. Hesse, M./Kunze, U. (Hessisch Lichtenau/Kreischa) - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO - 1:06:14,9

3. Stölzel M./Windisch T. (Zwickau/Aue) - Porsche 911 GT3 - 1:06:45,5

 

2008

1. Dobberkau, O./Gäbler, J. (Schleusingen/Krauthausen) - Porsche 911 GT 3 RS - 0:43:53,1

2. Werner, A./Edelmann, R. (Altfrauenhofen/Mühldorf) - Porsche 911 GT 3 - 0:44:12,3

3. Stölzel, M./Windisch, T. (Zwickau/Aue) - Skoda Octavia WRC - 0:44:58,1

 

2007

1. Moufang, M./Walch, H. (Nidda/Heringen) - BMW M3 - 0:58:18,8

2. Dobberkau, O./Hinneberg, H. (Schleusingen/Chemn.) - Porsche 911 GT 3 RS - 0:58:35,3

3. Stölzel, M./Windisch, T. (Zwickau/Aue) - Skoda Octavia WRC - 0:59:56,8

 

2006

1. Kahle, M./Goebel, P. (Görlitz/Korb) - Skoda Fabia WRC - 0:46:46,2

2. Wallenwein, S./Zeitlhofer, P. (Stuttgart/Klaus) - Skoda Octavia WRC - 0:46:58,5

3. Wevers, E./Goddé, F. (Markelo/Kessel-Lo) - Toyota Corolla WRC - 0:48:00,2

 

2005

1. Kahle, M./Goebel, P. (Görlitz/Korb) - Skoda Octavia WRC - 1:16:26,0

2. Moufang, M./ Walch, H. (Nidda/Heringen) - BMW M3 - 1:19:02,2

3. Zeltner, R./Zeltner, P. (Oberlungwitz) - Mitsubishi Lancer - 1:19:26,1

 

2004

International

1. Kahle, M./Goebel, P. (Görlitz/Korb) - Skoda Octavia WRC - 1:16:57,4

2. Wallenwein, S./Zeitlhofer, P. (Stuttgart/Klaus) - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 - 1:17:45,1

3. Zeltner, R./Zeltner, P. (Oberlungwitz) - Mitsubishi Lancer - 1:18:57,3

 

National

1. Stamnitz, S./Mendl, M. (Fürth/Pleinfeld) - Porsche 964 RS - 1:25:04

2. Pechthold, R./Schmidt, S. (Dorfilm/Altenbeuthen) - Opel Kadett - 1:27:23

3. Thalmann, M./Koch, S. (Pößneck/Wernburg) - Opel Corsa A - 1:31:49

 

2003

International

1. Kahle, M./Goebel, P. (Görlitz/Korb) - Skoda Octavia WRC - 1:03:34,6

2. Wallenwein, S./Zeitlhofer, P. (Stuttgart/Klaus) - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 - 1:05:28,1

3. Zeltner, R./Zeltner, P. (Oberlungwitz) - Mitsubishi Carisma - 1:05:28,1

 

National

1. Teichmann, K./Klötzke, Y. (Grüna/Oelsnitz) - Nissan Almera Kit Car - 1:11:48,8

2. Meierholz, W./Lange, S. (Wittenberge/Forst) - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 - 1:12:27,9

3. Eichenauer, N./Scholz, H. (Ruhla/Ruhla) - VW Golf GTI - 1:13:32,7

 

2002

International

1. Kahle, M./Goebel, P. (Görlitz/Korb) - Skoda Octavia WRC - 1:00:55,6

2. Wallenwein, S./Zeitlhofer, P. (Stuttgart/Klaus) - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo - 1:03:44,3

3. Knoebel, H./Schwalie, A. (R.-Wiedenbrück/Ramberg) - VW Golf 4 Kit Car - 1:03:54,2

 

National

1. Senge, G./Fischer, G. (Lohmar/Heilinghausen) - Toyota Celica - 0:45:58,3

2. Koehler, F./Haegele, P. (Mainhardtsall/Gschwend) - Mercedes 190 Evo - 0:48:29,6

3. Scholz, H./Eichenauer, M. (Ruhla/Ruhla) - VW Golf GTI - 0:50:56,4

 

2001

International

1. Kahle, M./Schneppenheim, D. (Görlitz/Alpen) - Seat Cordoba WRC Evo II - 1:23:10,6

2. Depping, D./Holz, A. (Wedemark/Celle) - VW Golf 4 Kit Car - 1:24:22,5

3. Mohe, C./Gottschalk, T. (Crottendorf/Berlin) - Renault Megane Maxi - 1:25:00,2

 

National

1. Richert, F./Plischkanner, D. (Berlin/Berlin) - Ford Escort Cosworth - 0:45:10,8

2. Scholz, H./Eichenauer, M. (Ruhla/Ruhla) - VW Golf GTI 16V - 0:46:25,4

3. Meierholz, W./Meiserholz, J. (Wittenberge/Wittenb.) - Mitsubishi - 0:46:25,4

 

2000

International

1. Kremer, A./Wicha, K. (Friedrichsruhe/Bad Karlshafen) - Subaru Impreza WRC - 1:02:23,9

2. Schelle, N./Petrasko, I. (Hohenpreissenberg/Wien) - Opel Astra Kit Car - 1:03:01,1

3. Kahle, M./Schneppenheim, D. (Görlitz/Alpen) - Seat Cordoba WRC - 1:04:03,3

 

National

1. Meierholz, W./Plischkaner, D. (Wittenberge/Berlin) - Ford Escort Cosworth - 1:03:15,0

2. Scholz, H./Eichenauer, M. (Ruhla/Ruhla) - VW Golf GTI 16V - 1:04:19,6

3. Teichmann, K./Tonn, R. (Chemnitz-Grüna/Marksuhl) - Nissan Almera GTI - 1:04:36,9

 

1999

International

1. Kremer, A./Berßen, F. (Friedrichsruhe/Berlin) - Subaru Impreza WRC - 0:57:59

2. Schelle, N./ Weiss, G. (Hohenpreissenber/München) - Opel Astra G Kit Car - 0:58:23

3. Senge, G./Paeslack, D. (Nürmbrecht/Lohmar) - Toyota - 0:59:47

 

National

1. Moufang, M./Hähner, R. (Nidda/Mücke) - BMW M3 - 0:56:00

2. Hesse, M./Rosmanith, B. (H.Lichtenau/H.Lichtenau) - BMW M3 - 0:57:20

3. Moufang, N./ Otto, R. (Nidda/Gudensberg) - Opel Kadett C 16V - 0:57:21

 

1998

International - Deutsche Rallye-Meisterschaft

1. Kahle, M./Schneppenheim, D. (Görlitz/Alpen) - Toyota Corolla WRC A - 1:00:24

2. Senge, G./Kottmann, G. (Nürmbrecht/Mettmann) - Toyota Celica GT-4 A - 1:02:54

3. Mohe, C./Kölbach, M. (Crottendorf/Dachsenhausen) - Renault Clio Maxi A - 1:03:34

 

National - Gruppe H Rallye-Cup

1. Moufang, M./Hähner, R. (Nidda/Mücke) - BMW M3 H - 30:35

2. Bosse, H./Bosse, S. (Schwanebeck) - Mitsubishi Starion T. H - 32:02

3. Dilg, R./Brandl, G. (Neufahrn/Arnbruck) - Opel Kadett GSi 16V H - 32:11

 

1997

1. Moufang M. / Hähner R. (Nidda/Mücke) - BMW M3 - 1:07:42

2. Moufang N. / Moufang S. (Nidda/Nidda) - Opel Kadett C 16V - 1:10:18

3. Wiegand C. / Baier R. (Zwönit /Nordhausen) - Nissan Sunny GTI-R - 1:10:41

 

1996

1. Moufang N. / Hähner R. (Nidd /Mücke) - BMW M3 - 0:52:39

2. Schomann B. / Barsig S. (Rödermark/Rödermark) - Ford Escort Cosworth - 0:54:04

3. Geipel U. / Penner U. (Leubnitz/Schönfels) - Toyota Celica GT-4 - 0:55:05

 

1995

1. Moufang N. / Gahr H. (Nidda/Battenberg) - Opel Kadett C 16V - 0:53:07

2. Feigenspan R./Feigenspan J. (Burgdorf/Burgdorf) - VW Golf GTI 16V - 0:54:28

3. Klaus R. / Möller K. (Lehrte/Sarstedt) - Ford Escort Cosworth - 0:55:05

 

1994

1. Moufang N. / Moufang S. (Nidda/Nidda) - Opel Kadett C 16V - 1:01:17

2. Kellner R. / Velke M. (Nidda/Nidderau) - BMW M3 - 1:02:47

3. Voigtmann H. / Flechsig U. (Glauchau/Mosel) - Ford Escort Cosworth - 1:05:31

 

1993

1. Moufang N./Seitz S. (Nidda/Nidda) - Opel Kadett C - 19:20

2. Schiffmann U./Schurk S. (Weilmünster/Grünberg) - Opel Manta B - 20:02

3. Milde F./Pursche I. (Berlin/Berlin) - Mitsubishi Galant VR 4 - 20:18

 

1992

1. Honke R./De Ridder J. (Lanzendorf/Kulmbach) - Toyota Celica 4WD - 20:17

2. Zentgraf E./Roth S. (Ehrenberg/Ehrenberg) - Mazda 323 - 20:20

3. Naumann A./Naumann S. (München/München) - Lancia Delta 4WD - 20:38

 

1991

1. Zentgraf E./Roth S. (Ossenschmidt Motorsport) - Mazda 323

2. Kihm J./Walter H. (AC Bayreuth) - VW Golf 16V

3. Keller R./Hähner R. (MSC Horlofftal) - Opel Manta B

 

1990

1. Hillebrand/Kosziol (AC Bayreuth) - Golf GTI - 21:00

2. Fröhlich/Gruhl (MC Leipzig) - Wartburg - 23:08

3. Höpfel/Fürst (AC Stein) - Toyota - 23:25